Search:
Subscribe to Newsletter:

Portmarnock 2014 Final Scores

NameHandicapRound OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound FourTotal Points
1John Shearan629333833133
2Ian Robinson730283634128
3Christine Fisher1628322838126
4Patrick Vaulkhard1729333523120
5Godfrey Horsford1329272434114
6John Ward1428233033114
7Peter Roe1229273127114
8Robbie Young824272829108
9Richard Munroe1126253027108
10Janette Roe1423302627106
11Sally Ward1622283125106
12Neil McGarva624263223105
13Kevin Shearan1927342517103
14David Martin171822263298
15Paul Traynor172318263198
16Jackie Carter142924232197
17Glynn Pepper72425261994