Search:
Subscribe to Newsletter:

Abu Dhabi - Dubai Final Scores

NameHandicapRound OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound FourTotal Points
1Ian MacDonald1235343531135
2Richard Munroe1132333030125
2Neil Gillam932342930125
3Anthony Trafford1424362834122
4Sandie Klimcke1129322133115
5Gene Nytray1024293227112
6Simon Klimcke1935292123108
7Peter Miles1525302721103
8Helen Bernard283018202896
9Patrick Vaulkhard161626252895
10Mahesh Patel141923182686
11Pam MacDonald302421241483