Search:
Subscribe to Newsletter:

Southport 2014 Final Scores

NameHandicapRound OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound FourTotal Points
1Alan Orritt1032333134130
2Mike Singleton1634273231124
3Patrick Vaulkhard1726313729123
4Adrian Carran1034332729123
5Neil McGarva730323328123
6Paul Speakman834292732122
7David Rothwell730293724120
8Christine Fisher1632292928118
9Peter Abbott1335382223118
10Peter Sumner1029302827114
11Robbie Young928292828113
12Richard Munroe1126262927108
13Tim Elliott1025252729106
14John Ward1428302622106
15Ian Robinson723243622105
16John Tate1024202929102
17Sally Ward162716232692
18Bryan Stock172218212990
19Lodewijk Schlingemann162829201390
20Sue Evans291521152273